VCCNR Staff Roster

Jokah · 150

Jokah

  • Vice Underdog
  • Developer
  • Citizen
  • *
    • Posts: 26
  • Tomorrow is a loser's excuse, do it today.
    • View Profile
    • Vice Underdogs
on: September 05, 2021, 03:45:22 pm
List of Current Staff Members
Developers:
    Xmair
    Jokah

Directors:
    Bapzingo

Managers:
    Harry
    Ulker

Administrators:
    Roystang
    Domek
    KingsBlade
    Inferno

Moderators:
    RajPut
    RW
    Carnivore

Interns:
    -



Event Team:
    Jokah (Head)
    Bapzingo
    Harry
    Roystang
    KingsBlade
    Scalla
    Ulker
    Domek
    RW

Mapping Team:
    Jokah
    Harry
    Scalla
    OreoT
    Inferno
    Carnivore
« Last Edit: September 12, 2021, 01:00:43 am by Jokah »



Jokah

  • Vice Underdog
  • Developer
  • Citizen
  • *
    • Posts: 26
  • Tomorrow is a loser's excuse, do it today.
    • View Profile
    • Vice Underdogs
Reply #1 on: September 07, 2021, 07:00:43 pm
STAFF LOGS

01/07/2018
[VU]Sk has been removed from the staff, due to him not showing interest towards the server! We thank him for his services towards the server.
AlexR1 has been promoted to the moderator rank!

10/07/2018
ShadowWarrior has been kicked due to misusing his powers! [3/3] warnings.
KingsBlade has been accepted as an Intern.

17/07/2018
Snow has been accepted as an Intern.
Fleka has been invited as an Intern.
KingsBlade has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

22/07/2018
Meme has been promoted to the Director rank.
Castiel has been invited as a Manager.

24/07/2018
PizzaNoodles has been accepted as an Intern.

25/07/2018
Snow has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
Fleka has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

31/07/2018
PizzaNoodles has been promoted to the Administrator rank.
Fleka has been promoted to the Administrator rank.
Gorcee has been demoted to the Moderator rank.
Easin has been kicked from the staff team.

18/8/2018
Deadshot has been invited as an Intern.

20/8/2018
PizzaNoodles (doon) has been promoted to the Manager rank.

24/8/2018
Xobert has resigned.

26/8/2018
Deadshot has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

13/9/2018
GummyNacho has been invited as an Intern.
Xobert has been invited as an Intern.
Ronnie has been invited as an Intern.

20/9/18
GummyNacho has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
Xobert has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
Ronnie has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

3/10/18
Gorcee has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

18/10/18
4ckr. has been kicked for not being able to maintain his activity.
Xobert/iNs.RuthlessSlayer has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

17/11/18
SqmmySqm has been invited as an Intern.
Deadshot has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

21/11/18
BraZyBlaZey (Trax) has been invited as an Intern.
Nyon has been invited as an Intern.
Gorcee has been kicked for not being able to maintain his activity.

25/11/18
SqmmySqm has been promoted to the moderator rank!

29/11/18
Ronnie has been kicked from the staff team.
Xobert has been kicked from the staff team.
Trax has been promoted to the Moderator rank!
Nyon has been promoted to the Moderator rank!

4/12/2018
Easin has been promoted to the Moderator rank!

14/12/2018
Fleka has resigned.

1/1/2019
NPCheese has been promoted to the Administrator rank!
KingsBlade has been promoted to the Administrator rank!
Nyon has been promoted to the Administrator rank!

31/1/2019
Chocolate has been promoted to the Manager rank!

5/2/2019
Easin has been promoted to the Administrator rank!
SqmmySqm has been promoted to the Administrator rank!

11/2/2019
Iceman has been invited as an intern!

17/2/2019
Ronnie has resigned.

24/2/2019
Iceman has failed to pass the trial due to his rare activity.

22/4/2019
Trax has been promoted to the Administrator rank!
Xobert has been promoted to the Administrator rank!
Godzi has been invited as an intern!
Roystang has been invited as an intern!
Epic has been invited as an intern!

4/5/2019
Godzi has been kicked from the staff team.

9/5/2019
RoyStang has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
Epic has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

21/5/2019
ShadowWarrior has been reinstated as an Intern.

24/5/2019
Xobert has been kicked from the staff team.

31/5/2019
ShadowWarrior has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
SqmmySqm has been promoted to the Manager rank.

11/6/2019
Kingsblade has been kicked from the staff team!

13/6/2019
Harry has been invited to the staff team as an intern!

13/6/2019
Harry has been promoted to the Moderator rank!

22/6/2019
Digita has been invited into the staff team as an Intern!

13/07/2019
Digita has failed to pass the trial!

14/07/2019
NPC has been kicked from the staff!

19/07/2019
Epic/Acid/Injection has been kicked!

23/8/2019
Deadshot has resigned.

25/8/2019
Sufyastic has passed his interview and has been given the Intern rank.
FrenchNuker has passed his interview and has been given the Intern rank.

3/9/2019
SaltyGaben has failed his trial.
Nuker has passed his trial and has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
Sufy has passed his trial and has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

17/9/2019
Harry has been promoted to the Administrator rank!

25/9/2019
Fallout has passed his interview and has been given the Intern rank.

27/9/2019
NPC has passed his interview and has been given the Moderator rank.

07/10/2019
KingsBlade has passed his interview and has been given the Intern rank.

13/10/2019
KingsBlade has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
Sufy has been promoted to the Administrator rank.
Nuker has been promoted to the Administrator rank.
Roy has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

19/10/2019
[sF]KnightRider878 has been kicked from the staff.

12/11/2019
Azem has passed his interview and has been accepted as an Intern.

17/11/2019
GummyNacho has been kicked from the staff.

17/11/2019
Chocolate has been accepted as an Administrator.

20/12/2019
Azem has failed his trial.
Nyon and Harry have been promoted to the Manager rank.

21/12/2019
SenSei has passed his interview and has been given the Intern rank!

20/22/2019
SqmmySqm has resigned.

28/12/2019
SenSei has been promoted to the Moderator rank!

1/1/2020
FrenchNuker has resigned.

2/2/2020
NPC has been kicked from the staff.

3/2/2020
Admiral_Cutas has been accepted as an Intern.

5/2/2020
Scalla has been accepted as an Intern.

17/2/2020
Admiral_Cutas has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
Scalla has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

21/4/2020
Admiral_Cutas has been promoted to the Administrator rank.
Inferno has been invited to the staff team as an Intern.
Ulker has been invited to the staff team as an Intern.

2/5/2020
Sufyastic has been kicked from the staff.

4/7/2020
Deadshot has been demoted to the moderator rank.

15/08/2020
Zihad has resigned from the staff team.

20/08/2020
Deadshot has resigned from the staff team.

09/09/2020
RajPut has been invited to the staff team as an Intern.
3more has been invited to the staff team as an Intern.

16/09/2020
Inferno has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

18/09/2020
SenSei has resigned from the staff team.

21/09/2020
RajPut* has been promoted to the Moderator rank.
3more has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

27/9/2020
KingsBlade has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

03/10/2020
Scalla has been kicked from the staff team.

31/10/2020
doon has resigned.
krystianoo has resigned.
Ulker has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

08/11/2020
Domek_GOS has passed his interview and has been given the Intern rank!

13/11/2020
RajPut* has been kicked from the staff team due to inactivity.

06/12/2020
Domek_GOS has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

12/12/2020
RajPut has been reinstated as a moderator.

27/02/2021
Ulker has been demoted to the Moderator rank.

08/03/2021
3more has resigned.

01/05/2021
Domek_GOS has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

24/05/2021
Trax has been kicked from the staff team due to inactivity.

26/06/2021
Ulker has been promoted to the Administrator rank.

28/06/2021
RW passed his interview and has been accepted as an Intern.

06/07/2021
RW has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

10/07/2021
Inferno has resigned.

13/07/2021
Carnivore passed his interview and has been accepted as an Intern.

23/07/2021
Ulker has been promoted to the Manager rank.

27/7/2021
Carnivore has been promoted to the Moderator rank.

08/08/2021
Nyon has resigned.

14/08/2021
Inferno has been reinstated.
« Last Edit: September 07, 2021, 07:18:00 pm by Jokah »



 

SimplePortal 2.3.7 © 2008-2021, SimplePortal